Seznam zápasů

Říjen 2020

25 Ne - 00:00
FBC Žraloci PříbramVSSokol Rudná *
25 Ne - 00:00
Sokol Rudná *VSTatran Střešovice B
25 Ne - 17:30
Sokol Rudná *VS DDM SANEXCZ Děčín IV
31 So - 00:00
Sokol RudnáVSSK Alien Nation
31 So - 00:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha BVSSokol Rudná

Listopad 2020

01 Ne - 00:00
TJ Sokol Dobříš CVSSokol Rudná B
01 Ne - 00:00
Sokol Rudná BVSF.C. Vorms Praha
07 So - 17:00
FbC Jazzmani ŽatecVSSokol Rudná
08 Ne - 00:00
Sokol RudnáVSFAT PIPE Traverza Chodov
08 Ne - 00:00
T.B.C. LUCERN Králův DvůrVSSokol Rudná
14 So - 00:00
FBC YOUNG BOYS "B"VSSokol Rudná B
14 So - 00:00
Sokol Rudná BVSFlorbal Pro Beroun
14 So - 17:00
Sokol Rudná *VSFlorbal Sokolov
15 Ne - 00:00
Sokol RudnáVSFBK Fat Pipe Vosy Praha
15 Ne - 00:00
FBC Žraloci PříbramVSSokol Rudná
21 So - 17:00
DDM Dynamo TepliceVSSokol Rudná
28 So - 00:00
Sokol RudnáVSFbŠ Bohemians B
28 So - 00:00
Kralupy WolvesVSSokol Rudná
29 Ne - 17:00
Sokol Rudná *VS TJ Lokomotiva Louny

Prosinec 2020

05 So - 17:00
Florbal Chomutov BVSSokol Rudná
12 So - 00:00
ACEMA Sparta Praha BVSSokol Rudná
12 So - 00:00
Sokol RudnáVSFBC Žraloci Příbram
12 So - 17:00
Sokol Rudná *VSFBC DDM Kati Kadaň
19 So - 17:00
Sokol Rudná *VSFlorbal Teplice

Leden 2021

09 So - 17:00
Florbal Ústí BVSSokol Rudná
16 So - 17:00
Sokol Rudná *VSTJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady B
17 Ne - 00:00
SK Alien NationVSSokol Rudná
17 Ne - 00:00
Sokol RudnáVSSPORT EDEN BEROUN
23 So - 00:00
Sokol RudnáVST.B.C. LUCERN Králův Dvůr
23 So - 00:00
Tatran Střešovice BVSSokol Rudná
23 So - 17:00
DDM SANEXCZ Děčín IVVSSokol Rudná
30 So - 17:00
Sokol Rudná *VSFbC Jazzmani Žatec
31 Ne - 00:00
Sokol RudnáVSFBŠ Bohemians B
31 Ne - 00:00
Sokol RudnáVSBlack Angels B

Únor 2021

06 So - 17:00
Florbal SokolovVSSokol Rudná
13 So - 00:00
Sokol Rudná *VSBLACK ANGELS B
13 So - 00:00
Sokol Rudná *VSPanthers Praha B
13 So - 17:00
Sokol Rudná *VSDDM Dynamo Teplice
20 So - 00:00
FBC RakovníkVSSokol Rudná
20 So - 00:00
FBK Fat Pipe Vosy PrahaVSSokol Rudná
20 So - 17:00
TJ Lokomotiva LounyVSSokol Rudná
27 So - 00:00
Sokol RudnáVSACEMA Sparta Praha B
27 So - 00:00
Sokol RudnáVSSK Florbal Benešov
27 So - 17:00
Sokol Rudná *VSFBC Slavia Praha

Březen 2021

07 Ne - 00:00
Sokol Rudná *VSFBŠ Bohemians B
07 Ne - 00:00
Sokol Rudná *VSFBC KOLOUŠCI UNHOŠŤ
14 Ne - 00:00
FAT PIPE Traverza ChodovVSSokol Rudná
14 Ne - 00:00
FbŠ Bohemians BVSSokol Rudná
20 So - 00:00
Kanonýři Kladno černíVSSokol Rudná
20 So - 00:00
Sokol RudnáVSFBC Žraloci Příbram

* – pořádáme